AMBRO ADINA - MONICA POLITIST LOCAL I PRINCIPAL
ANDONE LUCIA REFERENT III SUPERIOR
AVRAM CALIN - MARIUS POLITIST LOCAL III SUPERIOR
BANCIU ALEXANDRU - DANIEL POLITIST LOCAL III SUPERIOR
BARNA ADRIAN POLITIST LOCAL III SUPERIOR
BONDAR ILONA - MARIA CONSILIER I SUPERIOR
BOT IOAN POLITIST LOCAL I ASISTENT
BOTIS - DRAGAN ANCUTA POLITIST LOCAL I PRINCIPAL
BRAD GHEORGHE - CALIN POLITIST LOCAL I SUPERIOR
BRADEA SEBASTIAN - IONUT POLITIST LOCAL III SUPERIOR
BRATOSIN MARIUS - ADRIAN POLITIST LOCAL I SUPERIOR
BREB CLAUDIU POLITIST LOCAL III ASISTENT
BRIE LUMINITA SEF SERVICIU
BULZAN MARCELA REFERENT III PRINCIPAL
CIOROGARIU GHEORGHE - CORNEL POLITIST LOCAL I ASISTENT
COHUT EUGEN - DANIEL POLITIST LOCAL I ASISTENT
CONDOROS ADRIANA - GABRIELA CONSILIER I SUPERIOR
COTRAU NICOLETA - NADIA POLITIST LOCAL I PRINCIPAL
CRACIUN GHEORGHE - IOAN POLITIST LOCAL III SUPERIOR
CRISAN ALIN POLITIST LOCAL III SUPERIOR
CUCIULA SIMONA - IOANA CONSILIER I SUPERIOR
DUSCIUC GHEORGHE POLITIST LOCAL III SUPERIOR
ERDELI FLORINA - LAURA POLITIST LOCAL III PRINCIPAL
FLOAREA NICOLAE POLITIST LOCAL III SUPERIOR
FRANK ADRIAN - IOAN POLITIST LOCAL III SUPERIOR
GALUT IOAN - NICOLAE DIRECTOR EXECUTIV ADJUNCT
GORGAN VASILE POLITIST LOCAL III SUPERIOR
HALMAJAN DATES - GHEORGHE CONSILIER I SUPERIOR
HENDRE SAMUEL POLITIST LOCAL III SUPERIOR
IANCU CATALINA - ELISABETA POLITIST LOCAL I ASISTENT
IAS SORIN - ADRIAN POLITIST LOCAL III SUPERIOR
ILEA ADRIAN POLITIST LOCAL I PRINCIPAL
ILISIE FLORIN - SORIN POLITIST LOCAL I PRINCIPAL
IVAN TEODOR POLITIST LOCAL III SUPERIOR
JURJEA IONUT - NATANIEL POLITIST LOCAL I ASISTENT
LASAK IOAN POLITIST LOCAL I ASISTENT
LASCA COSMIN - PETRICA POLITIST LOCAL I SUPERIOR
LAZA OTILIA - IOANA POLITIST LOCAL I PRINCIPAL
MARIS VLAD - ALIN SEF SERVICIU
MEZE CRISTIAN POLITIST LOCAL I ASISTENT
MILIAN GHEORGHE POLITIST LOCAL I ASISTENT
OAIE JOHANNA - MARGARETA CONSILIER I SUPERIOR
PASCALAU IOAN - FLORIN POLITIST LOCAL III PRINCIPAL
PETER VASILE - MARIUS POLITIST LOCAL III SUPERIOR
POP MIHAIELA - IOANA POLITIST LOCAL I SUPERIOR
POPESCU ANAMARIA POLITIST LOCAL I PRINCIPAL
POPESCU FLORINA - FELICIA REFERENT III SUPERIOR
POPOVICIU COSMIN - NICOLAE POLITIST LOCAL I PRINCIPAL
ROBEL ENIKO - EMESE POLITIST LOCAL II SUPERIOR
SABAU CALIN - CLAUDIU POLITIST LOCAL I ASISTENT
SABOU MIRCEA - GRIGORE POLITIST LOCAL I SUPERIOR
SANDRO MIHAI - ANDREI POLITIST LOCAL I PRINCIPAL
SDEORNA MARIETA-SABINA POLITIST LOCAL I PRINCIPAL
SECELEANU DANIEL - IOAN POLITIST LOCAL III SUPERIOR
SILAGHI EMANUEL - DAN POLITIST LOCAL I ASISTENT
SONEA ADRIAN - PETRU POLITIST LOCAL III SUPERIOR
STANCIULESCU MARIN POLITIST LOCAL III SUPERIOR
STEF DANIEL - FLORIN POLITIST LOCAL I PRINCIPAL
TICA IOAN POLITIST LOCAL III SUPERIOR
TIRBAN VIOREL - MARIN POLITIST LOCAL III SUPERIOR
TOTH ZOLTAN - OVIDIU POLITIST LOCAL I SUPERIOR
VERE NICOLAE - DUMITRU POLITIST LOCAL III SUPERIOR
VULPASIN ALIN POLITIST LOCAL I PRINCIPAL